Member Portal
Contact
Chamber
Who We Are
Board of Directors
Professional Staff
Ambassadors
Advocacy
Divisions: Centers of Influence
Committees & Roundtables
Affiliates & Partners
Our History
Gallery
Area
Economic Development
Relocating to Daytona Beach
About Daytona Beach
Main Events
Things To Do
Places to Stay
Membership
Online Membership Directory
Printable Membership Directory
Membership Benefits
Advertising & Sponsorships
Diversity, Equity and Inclusion
Our Trustees
News & Jobs
Blog
Chamber News
Member News
Inside Volusia Business
Job Bank
Events
Community Calendar
Chamber Calendar
Chamber Programs
Search
About LDAC
How Do I Get On The List?
Pay Dues
Print Directory
My Account
Search Directory
-- Leadership Class Year --
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
-- Area Of Expertise --
Accounting
Advertising
Auditing
Board Development
Contract Negotiations
E-Commerce
Economic Development
Entrepreneurship
Estate Planning
Event Planning
Financial Planning
Fundraising
Grants
Healthcare
Human Resources
Leadership
Legal
Marketing
Non-Profits
Public Relations
Public Speaking
Social Media
Strategic Planning
Team Building
Technology
Writing
Jaime Bracero, PharmD, MBA
Class of 2021
Bill Bradley
Class of 2016
Tessa Goettsch
Class of 2020
Jessica Gow, Esq.
Class of 2021
Zina Grau
Class of 2017
Matt Hoffman
Class of 2016
Mica Lill
Class of 2020
Jonny Magill
Class of 2021
Ken Phelps
Class of 2017
Jeanne Rademacher
Class of 2019
Connor Rand
Class of 2022
Teresa Rand
Class of 2012
Will Roberts, MPA, CFC
Class of 2021
Brian Rothwell, MPA
Class of 2021
Terry Sabiston
Class of 2022
Charlene "Charlie" Savidge
Class of 2022
Paul Schandel
Class of 2016
Sherryl Weems
Class of 2017
John Adams
Class of 2005
Todd Aldrich
Class of 2023
Tywan Arrington
Class of 2023
Gwen Azama-Edwards
Class of 1988
Ida Babazadeh
Class of 2023
Julie Barrow
Class of 2014
Daniela Behler
Class of 2021
Androse Bell
Class of 2019
Mary G. Bennett, Ed.D.
Class of 1984
Tom Besaw
Class of 1999
Tara Bobelak
Class of 2018
Debbie Berner Borg
Class of 1985
Nicole Bosley
Class of 2023
Eva Bowling
Class of 1996
Carrie Boynton
Class of 2017
Linda Bradley
Class of 2008
Bo Brewer
Class of 2000
Powell Brown
Class of 1996
Jeff Brown
Class of 2023
Sarah Burman
Class of 2023
Brandon Byers
Class of 2023
Terry Cain Tyler
Class of 2023
Brooke Cameron
Class of 2019
Lori Campbell Baker
Class of 1997
LaToya Carey
Class of 2019
Jeff Carlin
Class of 2023
Leslie Castillo-Solis
Class of 2021
Mark Clements
Class of 2023
Stephanie Coleman
Class of 2017
Kelli Cosentino
Class of 2023
Ivan Cosimi
Class of 2014
Cheryl Coxwell
Class of 1994
Samantha Crouch
Class of 2022
Courtney Crown, AAI, ARM
Class of 2021
Tim Curtis
Class of 1995
Melinda Dawson
Class of 2005
Steffany Dietrich
Class of 2023
Kimberly Dillon
Class of 2009
Jeanette Duerr
Class of 2019
Karen Eastman
Class of 2014
Ben Eby
Class of 2017
Jane Eddy
Class of 1984
Serena Fisher
Class of 2018
Kimberly Fulcher
Class of 2015
Rafael Garces
Class of 2023
Alyssa Gibson
Class of 2023
Michelle Goldys
Class of 2023
Bill Griffin
Class of 1991
Beverly Grissom
Class of 1981
Ivonne Halleran
Class of 2022
Kristen Hanson
Class of 2022
Sharon Harlow
Class of 2023
Heather Haroldson, MA
Class of 2021
Joseph Hearn
Class of 2022
Kate Holcomb
Class of 1987
Charlie Howell
Class of 2005
Joni Hunt
Class of 2006
Rufus Johnson
Class of 2004
Beverly Johnson
Class of 2010
Kerry Karl
Class of 2022
Nancy Keefer
Class of 2014
Christopher Kelly
Class of 2004
Janet Kersey, CFEE, CDME
Class of 2015
Cindy Kiel Evans
Class of 2006
Robin King
Class of 1996
Charlena Kowatch
Class of 2023
Eveline Kraljic
Class of 2016
Jocelyn Krise
Class of 2023
Melody Lankford
Class of 2017
Tyler LeCompte
Class of 2006
Carl Lentz IV
Class of 2006
Lourdes Leon
Class of 2022
Chris Lewis
Class of 2023
Rachel Luebbert
Class of 2023
Eric Lunde, MBA, Med
Class of 2021
Andrew Lupoli, CTP
Class of 2021
Steve Mach
Class of 2014
Len Marinaccio III
Class of 1999
Phil Maroney
Class of 2000
Michelle Martin
Class of 1997
Lindsay Martin
Class of 2022
Michael Mastantuono
Class of 2023
Lori McMullin, APR
Class of 2002
Stephanie Mellenberndt
Class of 2020
Devin Miller
Class of 2023
Allison Miller
Class of 2017
Stephanie A. Miller, PhD, MBA
Class of 2017
Edward Miyagishima
Class of 2022
Greg Motto
Class of 2015
Kathryn Nagib
Class of 2018
Christopher Noyes
Class of 2022
Kelis O'Rourke-Patel
Class of 2022
Denise O'Toole Kelly
Class of 2018
Kelly Parsons Kwiatek
Class of 2008
Carl Persis
Class of 1983
Matthew Petkus
Class of 2013
Brian Pinkalla
Class of 2023
Greg Radikopf
Class of 2010
Cerese Ramos, MBA
Class of 2021
David Remey
Class of 1986
Shawn Remington
Class of 2012
William Rice
Class of 2022
Jim Rose
Class of 1990
Vinod “Vinny” Sagrani
Class of 2017
Michelle Sanborn
Class of 2023
Susan Schandel
Class of 1992
Kayden Schaper
Class of 2023
Christine Sikora
Class of 2018
Paul Skinner
Class of 1998
Emily Smith
Class of 2019
Hardy Smith
Class of 1991
Melanie Stegall
Class of 2022
Jake Stehr
Class of 2022
Leigh Svajko
Class of 2020
Jim Tobin
Class of 1998
Rose Ann Tornatore
Class of 2005
Karly White
Class of 2022
Bob Williams
Class of 2004
Chester Wilson
Class of 2016
Ashley Wohlford
Class of 2022
Michael Zaharios III
Class of 2014
Art Zimmet
Class of 2014
View All